Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, OLD NORTH ROAD, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+41.7%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+81.8%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Detached
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5JR
← Back to All Properties