Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST VINCENTS PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+31.7%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+46.5%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7QW
← Back to All Properties