Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, NORBRECK CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£24,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£148,000
+19.7%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,600
+3.0%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+30.4%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 8 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7RF
← Back to All Properties