Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HILLVIEW ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+97.2%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+24.6%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 12 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 5QW
← Back to All Properties