4, RICHMOND COURT, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 8QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+136.9%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+176.6%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500-46.6%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1