Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LONGCROFT DRIVE, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,500
+17.8%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,495
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4SF
← Back to All Properties