Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, OLD SCHOOL COURT, 2, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,380
Last Sold Price
17 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£2,380 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£38,380
+6.6%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,380 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+89.5%
Sold on 7 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
-29.5%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8DR
← Back to All Properties