Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TRAYNOR CLOSE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 5DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+72.4%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+19.0%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 5DU
← Back to All Properties