Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROFT FOOT, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 9UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+67.4%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+3.8%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9UG
← Back to All Properties