Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SEABOURNE COURT, WOODLANDS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+34.4%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500
+48.8%
Sold on 22 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+53.7%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+3.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1DD
← Back to All Properties