70, COPPICE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 7HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.6%
Price Change
+£74,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+173.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+34.2%
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1