Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
464E, BOLTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£118,500
+74.3%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+13.4%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8UN
← Back to All Properties