Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHURCH LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
+21.8%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+9.0%
Sold on 25 July 1995
Terraced
+£3,057 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,893
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DE
← Back to All Properties