Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ABBOTSFORD HOUSE, SEAPOINT ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£154,000
+93.7%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 22 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1TH
← Back to All Properties