Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, FAIRFORD GARDENS, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£29,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,500
+32.9%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7BJ
← Back to All Properties