Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 67, ROYAL SWAN QUARTER, LERET WAY, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
-10.4%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+4.4%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 30 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7JL
← Back to All Properties