Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+32.0%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,500
+7.2%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+32.5%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties