Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NZ
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #8
£239,950
+20.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£199,950
+8.7%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£184,000
+0.3%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,500
+16.9%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+36.6%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+70.3%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NZ
← Back to All Properties