Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHURCH FARM COURT, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH64 2XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,763
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£11,737 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,763
-6.8%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Detached
-£11,737 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+70.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+48.6%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 2XP
← Back to All Properties