Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+9.7%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+67.6%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YR
← Back to All Properties