Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, VICTORIA ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£363,000
+83.8%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+46.3%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1DW
← Back to All Properties