Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAGLEY CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+30.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,000
+233.7%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8EJ
← Back to All Properties