Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LONGFIELD ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 1PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,250
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,250
+2.5%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+99.3%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 3 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 1PP
← Back to All Properties