Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, CHURCH LANE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+60.3%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+113.5%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 5SQ
← Back to All Properties