Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BEECHCROFT PLACE, 29, EASTBURY AVENUE, NORTHWOOD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
HA6 3JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£645,000
+79.2%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+4.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HA6 3JS
← Back to All Properties