Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SHEPHERDSGATE DRIVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+55.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.2%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+43.4%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 21 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7TX
← Back to All Properties