18, MILL COURT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,500-7.7%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+228.0%
Sold on 2 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+21.0%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,995
Sold on 27 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1