Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAREFIELD ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+60.5%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500
+49.5%
Sold on 2 November 2004
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6EB
← Back to All Properties