Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CORONATION STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 8AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
+1.4%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+185.7%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 8AP
← Back to All Properties