181, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+41.1%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£202,000+16.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000+2.4%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+7.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,750+19.8%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1