Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DELL CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+69.6%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+3.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 6 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8SG
← Back to All Properties