Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MANSELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+82.3%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,750
+22.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6AY
← Back to All Properties