33, COCKERELL CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 1QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,500-1.9%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+74.2%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1