Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PECKOVER WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+8.2%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+7.0%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+168.9%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3UE
← Back to All Properties