Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BROOKLANDS ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+42.7%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+11.9%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+99.4%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 4 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0RU
← Back to All Properties