Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LINDEN COURT, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+31.9%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+8.7%
Sold on 7 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 20 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1EU
← Back to All Properties