4, SHOREFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME8 8SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£228,000+107.3%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+33.7%
Sold on 4 May 1999
Detached
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1