22, HOGARTH CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3QX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+54.2%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000-3.2%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+1.2%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+118.8%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+28.7%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1