Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HALL AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,995
Last Sold Price
25 May 1995
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£53,995
+5.9%
Sold on 25 May 1995
Semi-Detached
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2DT
← Back to All Properties