77, CHAISE MEADOW, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA13 9NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£465,000+9.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£424,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1