Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROBIN DOWN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+4.2%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-5.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4SP
← Back to All Properties