Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, REDHATCH DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.9%
Price Change
+£339,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£502,000
+208.9%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£339,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5QN
← Back to All Properties