Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TUDOR COURT, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,500
+54.9%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£25,500
-49.0%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+42.9%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+174.5%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,750
Sold on 3 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8UX
← Back to All Properties