Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BOTLEY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.9%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+200.5%
Sold on 7 July 2008
Terraced
+£102,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 6 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0SW
← Back to All Properties