Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WILLOW TREE CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
-7.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-35.7%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8NZ
← Back to All Properties