Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£158,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+63.2%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£158,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+76.1%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2EX
← Back to All Properties