Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GEORGE STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,500
+59.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+44.9%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PT
← Back to All Properties