Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROWNS DROVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 3PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+4.9%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+43.1%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 3PX
← Back to All Properties