Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LODGE, QUARRY PARK ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,400,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,400,000
+7.7%
Sold on 17 March 2026
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,300,000
+490.9%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Detached
+£1,080,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2RE
← Back to All Properties