Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HONEYSUCKLE LANE, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+14.3%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-3.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 26 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 5AL
← Back to All Properties